Gold Cast

3/18 7:30pm, 3/20 2:30pm, 3/20 7:30pm

3/26 7:30pm, 3/28 2:30pm

Aladdin..........................Eje Walters

Jasmine..........................Britney Devine

Genie/Shop Owner.......Ely Walters

Jafar................................Peder Olsen

Razoul............................Amber Marino

Sultan.............................Daxon McCoy

Kassim...........................Truman Rossiter

Babkak...........................Zeke Richards

Omar..............................Titus Richards

Iago.................................Bella Rossiter

Ensemble.......................Lexi Allocco

                                         Alannah Allocco

                                         Anya Bonacki

                                         Elayne Bowman

                                         Emma Day

                                         Kealy Hunter

                                         Eleana Lipidarov

                                         Ava McCoy

                                         Zoe Mina

                                         Evelyn Mitten

                                         Adelle Richards

                                         Sophia Rossiter

                                         Elijah Torres

                                         Quincee Willis

Purple Cast

3/19 7:30pm, 3/21 2:30pm

3/25 7:30pm, 3/27 2:30pm, 3/27 7:30pm

Aladdin..........................Eje Walters

Jasmine..........................Britney Devine

Genie/Shop Owner.......Ely Walters

Jafar................................Peder Olsen

Razoul............................Amber Marino

Sultan.............................Ian Moorhouse

Kassim...........................Elijah Torres

Babkak...........................Samantha Sanborn

Omar..............................Cam Kennedy

Iago.................................Emily Mosher

Ensemble.......................Lexi Allocco

                                         Alannah Allocco

                                         Anya Bonacki

                                         Emma Day

                                         Lillie Garrett

                                         Kealy Hunter

                                         Evelyn Mitten

                                         Tatiana Peach

                                         Molly Pianin

                                         Adelle Richards

                                         Titus Richards

                                         Zeke Richards

                                         Truman Rossiter

                                         Nehemiah Torres

                                         Aaron Trombley

                                         Ellevia Walters

Production Team

Directors - Katie Moore & Stephania Torres

Music Director - Randi Olsen

Stage Managers - Alannah Allocco & Emma Day

Producer/Front of House Manager - Marie Trombley

Choreographer - Lexi Allocco

Assistant Choreographer - Amber Marino

Choreography Consultant - Andi Garner

Music Team - Lexi Allocco, Emma Day, Randi Olsen & Ely Walters

Costume Team - Dawn Mosher & Randi Olsen

Props Team - Anya Bonacki, Jennifer Lipidarov & Adelle Richards

Backstage - Allison Henry, Dawn Mosher, parent volunteers

Set Design & Construction Team - Jennifer Lipidarov, Kyle Marra & Kaiden Rossiter

Lighting Design - Ron Dykes, Kyle Marra, Katie Moore & Chris Rees

Lighting Team - Caitlyn George & Katie Moore

Sound Team - Kyle Marra, Keith Olsen & Randi Olsen

Projection - Kyle Marra

Graphic Design - Greg Mys

Marketing & Public Relations - Vince Vanni

© 2017 by Live Oak Theatre Company. Proudly created with Wix.com
 

  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean
  • White Google+ Icon